FANDOM


Rada pedagogiczna

Dyrektor: Krystyna Kołpacz KK

Wicedyrektor: Jadwiga Wagiecka JW

Psycholog: Ala Magic AM

Pedagog: Urszula Pak UP

Logopedia: Urszula Guma UG

_________________________________________________________________________________

Bibloteka: 

  • Małgorzata Czarka MC
  • Barbara Jolczyńska-Wikotork BJW

________________________________________________________________________________

Świetlica:

  • Marzena Julas MJ
  • Wiktoria Higs WH
  • Paulina Nowak PN
  • Anna Szczepionka AS
  • Zuzzana Sokół ZS
  • Ewa Galecka EG
  • Justyna Botko JB
  • Mariola Wiśniewska MW
  • Ewelina Nowoczka EN
  • Karolina Nolocka KN

____________________________________________________________________________________

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna:

  • Dorota Niklocka DN
  • Maria Fląer MF
  • Urszula Felkowska UF
  • Bożena Pawlk BP
  • Anna Wiąs AW
  • Ula Wąsik UW
  • Zuzanna Szmulp ZS
  • Bożena Kolijonk BK
  • Wiktoria Akrelafae  WA
  • Agnieszka Skok AS
  • Teresa Kjomi TK
  • Beata Sara BS
  • Lucyna Wikromiszeleska LW

Religia:

  • k.Mariusz Bąk MB
  • k.Janusz Golojka JG
  • s.Julia Tomaszel JT
  • s.Jadwiga Kalwok JK

_____________________________________________________________________________

Język polski

  • Krzysztof Boń KB
  • Beata Nomecka BN
  • Zuzanna Dana ZD
  • Agnieszka Czarnowąs AC
  • Krystyna Gorczewicz KG

Język angielski:

  • Katarzyna Gończyk KG
  • Kacper Tomańczyk KT
  • Aleksandra Wiśniewska AW
  • Bożena Bok BB
  • Anna Kocka AK
  • Malwina Rymańczyk MR
  • Krzysztof Gergowich KG

_____________________________________________________________________________________

Muzyka: Andrzej Baran AB

Historia: Wojciech Edzidzic WE

Matematyka:

  • Helga Wqerol HW
  • Beata Skarga BS
  • Aleksandra Iczuk AI
  • Jan Wojciechowski JW1

Przyroda: 

  • Elżbieta Kojna EK
  • Aleksandra Wolenko AW
  • Izabela Piorun IP

Plastyka: Anna Siwiak AS

_____________________________________________________________________________________

zajęcia techniczne: 

  • Anna Siwiak AS
  • Beata Skarga BS
  • Zdzisława Gwiździetna ZG

zajęcia komputerowe:

  • Jadwiga Wagiecka JW

Wychowania fizyczne:

  • Tomek Gilopet TG
  • Ula Maska UM
  • Małgorzata Seced MS
  • Krzysztof Nowicki KN
  • Urszula Jarczyn - Rawiecka UJR

___________________________________________________________________________________


Kierownik świetlicy: Zuzzana Sokół ZS

__________________________________________________________________________________

Administracja szkolna:

  • Krzysztof Gergowich KG
  • Zuzanna Dana ZD

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki